.
Indonesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kupang, Timor

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kupang, Timor. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kupang, Timor with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,7024,786
BustAfghanistan 7,8174,857
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,8414,872
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,6254,738
FarahAfghanistan 8,0424,997
GardizAfghanistan 7,5234,675
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5844,713
HeratAfghanistan 8,1265,050
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,6074,727
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4724,643
KabulAfghanistan 7,5764,708
KandaharAfghanistan 7,6884,778
KhostAfghanistan 7,4504,630
KunduzAfghanistan 7,7204,797
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,0044,974
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,8544,881
North SalangAfghanistan 7,6354,745
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,0905,027
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,9684,951
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,7444,812
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,0074,976
ShkoderAlbania 11,9187,406
TiranaAlbania 11,9007,395
VloreAlbania 11,9277,412
AdrarAlgeria 13,8408,600
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,3758,311
AlgiersAlgeria 13,3718,309
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,9688,058
BatnaAlgeria 13,1178,151
BecharAlgeria 13,9768,685
BejaiaAlgeria 13,2128,210
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,9958,696
BiskraAlgeria 13,1848,192
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,1658,181
ChlefAlgeria 13,5508,420
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 13,0828,129
DjanetAlgeria 12,9038,018
DjelfaAlgeria 13,4108,333
El GoleaAlgeria 13,5108,395
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,1058,144
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,3968,325
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,1868,194
In AmenasAlgeria 12,8788,002
In SalahAlgeria 13,5858,442
MilianaAlgeria 13,4698,370
OranAlgeria 13,7348,534
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,7348,535
SkikdaAlgeria 13,0488,108
TamanrassetAlgeria 13,3168,275
TebessaAlgeria 12,9608,053
TimimounAlgeria 13,7768,560
TindoufAlgeria 14,6169,082
TouggourtAlgeria 13,1758,187
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,1344,433
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,1852,601
Les EscaldesAndorra 13,3758,312
HuamboAngola 11,6487,238
LuandaAngola 12,0217,470
LuenaAngola 11,2346,981
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9537,427
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9307,413
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8447,360
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8357,354
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0647,497
ByrdAntarctica 9,3915,836
DavisAntarctica 7,2754,521
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9677,437
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,9074,913
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,0379,344
AzulArgentina 14,7869,188
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,5459,039
BarilocheArgentina 14,1128,770
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,0349,343
CeresArgentina 15,5239,646
ChamicalArgentina 15,3879,561
ChepesArgentina 15,2759,492
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,6968,511
ConcordiaArgentina 15,4019,570
CórdobaArgentina 15,3289,525
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,3209,520
CorrientesArgentina 15,8259,834
EsquelArgentina 13,9248,653
EzeizaArgentina 15,0089,326
FormosaArgentina 15,9679,922
General PicoArgentina 14,8579,233
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,2109,451
JuninArgentina 15,0209,334
La PlataArgentina 14,9949,318
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,29110,123
La RiojaArgentina 15,4799,619
LaboulayeArgentina 15,0359,343
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1178,151
Las LomitasArgentina 16,11210,012
Malarg EArgentina 14,7539,167
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,1618,800
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6659,113
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,2109,452
MendozaArgentina 15,0509,352
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,0589,357
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,5179,643
NeuquenArgentina 14,4218,961
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,9219,272
OranArgentina 16,21210,075
ParanaArgentina 15,3319,527
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,5839,684
PehuajoArgentina 14,8649,237
PergaminoArgentina 15,0979,381
PigeArgentina 14,6689,115
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,2969,505
PosadasArgentina 15,8419,844
PresidenciaArgentina 15,8819,869
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,0279,338
Punta IndioArgentina 14,9519,291
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,3859,561
ReconquistaArgentina 15,6269,710
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,1329,403
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0358,100
RivadaviaArgentina 16,13310,025
RosarioArgentina 15,2029,447
SaltaArgentina 16,0009,942
San AntonioArgentina 14,2808,874
San LuisArgentina 15,0739,366
San RafaelArgentina 14,8829,248
Santa RosaArgentina 14,7549,169
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,7139,764
SarmientoArgentina 13,6878,505
TrelewArgentina 14,0148,708
TucumanArgentina 15,7939,814
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7067,896
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,2419,471
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,4939,627
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,0439,348
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8236,104
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9489,289
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,1461,955
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8231,754
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,8691,162
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,7771,104
AmberleyAustralia 3,6132,245
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 3,2031,990
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 3,6382,261
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 877545
CairnsAustralia 2,5091,559
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 3,8132,369
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9421,207
CedunaAustralia 2,6551,650
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9911,858
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,1561,340
Cobar MoAustralia 3,2982,049
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,1751,352
Coffs HarbourAustralia 3,7892,355
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,3831,481
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,260783
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 837520
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9181,813
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 3,5492,206
East SaleAustralia 3,8962,421
Esperance (po)Australia 2,6371,639
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6371,639
EssendonAustralia 3,7332,320
ForrestAustralia 2,3451,457
Gabo IslandAustralia 4,0282,503
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2691,410
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,7271,073
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 999621
Hobart (airport)Australia 4,3102,678
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 4,3062,676
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,5071,558
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3031,431
Launceston WsoAustralia 4,1852,601
LavertonAustralia 3,7362,322
LearmonthAustralia 1,6791,044
LongreachAustralia 2,6471,645
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,6471,645
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 4,3572,708
Low HeadAustralia 4,1202,560
Mackay MoAustralia 2,9981,863
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,8293,623
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,293803
MeekatharraAustralia 1,9041,183
Melbourne (airport)Australia 3,7242,314
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 3,7442,327
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,2732,034
Mount GambierAustralia 3,5162,185
Mount IsaAustralia 2,0661,284
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,0603,145
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,0641,283
Nowra RanAustralia 3,8802,411
NuriootpaAustralia 3,1261,942
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,565972
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,2901,423
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5431,580
Port HedlandAustralia 1,252778
RichmondAustralia 3,8062,365
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,2101,995
Sydney (airport)Australia 3,8592,398
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 3,8552,396
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,552964
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,551964
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,0411,268
TibooburraAustralia 2,8741,786
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,6881,670
WaggaAustralia 3,6842,289
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,9241,817
WilliamtownAustralia 3,8342,382
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,9351,824
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,8621,157
WoomeraAustralia 2,7041,680
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 767477
GrazAustria 12,2047,584
InnsbruckAustria 12,5067,771
KlagenfurtAustria 12,2937,639
LinzAustria 12,2817,631
SalzburgAustria 12,3747,690
ViennaAustria 12,1217,532
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,3977,704
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6345,987
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4095,847
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6876,020
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5745,949
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6846,018
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,8557,988
LerwickUk 12,8577,989
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5765,950
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5365,926
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6395,990
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4405,866
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5025,905
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5095,909
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6345,987
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4765,889
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6215,979
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6956,024
Horta, FaialAzores 15,8239,832
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 15,6759,741
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 15,9089,885
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 17,24610,717
MuharraqBahrain 8,8475,498
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0043,109
DhakaBangladesh 5,1993,231
CharnocksBarbados 19,55212,150
BrestBelarus 11,5727,191
GomelBelarus 11,0776,884
GrodnoBelarus 11,5427,173
MinskBelarus 11,3077,026
MogilevBelarus 11,1466,926
VitebskBelarus 11,1446,925
BrusselsBelgium 12,9138,025
D’UccleBelgium 12,9138,025
OstendeBelgium 12,9948,075
Belize CityBelize 16,48410,243
BeninBenin 13,5378,412
BohiconBenin 13,5848,441
CotonouBenin 13,5378,412
KandiBenin 13,5388,413
NatitingouBenin 13,6988,512
ParakouBenin 13,5538,422
SaveBenin 13,5528,421
BermudaBermuda 17,40510,816
La PazBolivia 16,77910,427
Santa CruzBolivia 16,82010,452
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,9997,457
FrancistownBotswana 10,2186,350
MaunBotswana 10,6636,626
TshaneBotswana 10,7116,656
AimoresBrazil 16,31310,137
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,83210,459
AltamiraBrazil 18,45711,469
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,06611,226
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,09710,003
ApodiBrazil 17,30410,753
AracajuBrazil 16,83910,464
AracuaiBrazil 16,61910,327
AragarcasBrazil 17,08010,614
AraxaBrazil 16,54910,284
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,03910,588
BageBrazil 15,3949,566
BambuiBrazil 16,47110,235
BarbacenaBrazil 16,25810,103
BarbalhaBrazil 17,29910,750
BarcelosBrazil 18,58311,547
BarraBrazil 17,23410,709
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,87911,110
BarreirasBrazil 17,23110,707
BelémBrazil 18,45111,466
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,39910,191
BelterraBrazil 18,58211,547
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,47610,860
Bom JesusBrazil 15,6499,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,04010,589
BrasiliaBrazil 16,98210,553
BrevesBrazil 18,54211,522
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,18110,055
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,0099,948
CabroboBrazil 17,20510,691
CaceresBrazil 17,09710,624
CaetiteBrazil 16,92110,515
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,03010,582
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,60510,318
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,18510,057
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,17110,049
Campos SalesBrazil 17,40710,817
CanavieirasBrazil 16,55710,289
CaparaoBrazil 16,25010,098
CapinopolisBrazil 16,72010,390
CaratingaBrazil 16,33410,150
CaravelasBrazil 16,38410,181
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,97810,550
CarolinaBrazil 17,83111,080
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,0679,984
CataguasesBrazil 16,19910,066
CatalaoBrazil 16,72810,395
CatanduvaBrazil 16,44010,216
CaxiasBrazil 17,80311,063
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,6069,697
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,09810,625
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,20410,070
ChapecoBrazil 15,8499,849
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,52810,892
CipoBrazil 16,93210,522
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,82011,073
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,46910,234
CordeiroBrazil 16,12010,017
CorrentinaBrazil 17,08910,619
CorumbaBrazil 16,76110,415
CoximBrazil 16,82210,454
CrateusBrazil 17,57510,921
CuiabaBrazil 17,15510,661
CuritibaBrazil 15,9839,932
DiamantinaBrazil 16,55610,288
DiamantinoBrazil 17,28310,740
DouradosBrazil 16,40810,196
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,09510,002
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,4709,613
EspinosaBrazil 16,84310,466
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,93210,522
FloraniaBrazil 17,18710,680
FlorestaBrazil 17,14010,651
FlorianoBrazil 17,61710,947
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,7339,777
FormosaBrazil 16,98710,556
FortalezaBrazil 17,50510,878
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,0399,967
FrancaBrazil 16,46110,229
GaranhunsBrazil 16,95810,538
GoianiaBrazil 16,92910,520
GoiasBrazil 17,03310,585
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,41810,202
GrajauBrazil 17,92411,138
GuairaBrazil 16,19910,066
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,50310,877
GuaratingaBrazil 16,49510,250
IbiriteBrazil 16,39610,188
IguatuBrazil 17,37310,796
IlheusBrazil 16,64310,342
ImperatrizBrazil 18,00911,191
IndaialBrazil 15,8219,831
IpameriBrazil 16,78410,430
IraiBrazil 15,8489,848
IreceBrazil 17,13610,648
ItaberabaBrazil 16,93210,522
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,52011,508
ItaitubaBrazil 18,40911,440
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,56110,291
ItaperunaBrazil 16,18210,056
ItapevaBrazil 16,13410,026
ItirucuBrazil 16,82810,457
ItuacuBrazil 16,86910,482
IvinhemaBrazil 16,39310,187
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,24410,094
JacobinaBrazil 17,05710,599
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,36210,789
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,95110,533
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,71810,389
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,18810,059
LavrasBrazil 16,30710,133
LencoisBrazil 16,99010,558
LinharesBrazil 16,27010,111
LondrinaBrazil 16,24110,092
MacapaBrazil 18,74111,646
MacauBrazil 17,24110,714
MaceioBrazil 16,83310,460
MachadoBrazil 16,29410,125
ManausBrazil 18,48411,486
MarabaBrazil 18,11111,254
MaringaBrazil 16,24910,097
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,63711,582
Monte AzulBrazil 16,82810,457
Monte SantoBrazil 17,04210,590
MonteiroBrazil 17,07810,613
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,72210,391
Morada NovaBrazil 17,39410,809
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,10310,628
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,10210,006
ObidosBrazil 18,66811,600
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,92910,520
ParacatuBrazil 16,79410,436
ParanaBrazil 17,31710,761
ParanaguaBrazil 15,9569,915
ParanaibaBrazil 16,64510,343
ParintinsBrazil 18,59111,553
ParnaibaBrazil 17,82411,076
Passo FundoBrazil 15,7219,769
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,63710,338
PaulistanaBrazil 17,36810,792
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,04910,595
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,66210,354
PeixeBrazil 17,39510,810
PetrolinaBrazil 17,21510,698
PicosBrazil 17,48310,864
PiraiBrazil 16,12110,018
PirenopolisBrazil 17,00810,569
PompeuBrazil 16,51610,263
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,37810,178
Porto De MozBrazil 18,61311,566
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,9269,897
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,75311,032
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,5129,639
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,53610,897
PosseBrazil 17,09710,624
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,46210,851
RecifeBrazil 16,88810,495
RemansoBrazil 17,30210,752
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,44710,842
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,0639,982
Rio NegroBrazil 15,9199,892
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,83410,461
SalvadorBrazil 16,76610,419
Santa MariaBrazil 15,5739,677
SantaremBrazil 18,60311,560
SantosBrazil 16,0679,984
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,31710,140
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,08311,237
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,25710,724
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,6839,745
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7249,771
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,21710,078
Sao LuisBrazil 18,06611,226
Sao MateusBrazil 16,32610,145
São PauloBrazil 16,12210,019
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,36510,169
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,47810,861
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,10110,627
SerrinhaBrazil 16,91610,512
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,46010,228
SobralBrazil 17,65910,974
SoureBrazil 18,52311,511
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,31610,761
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,1479,412
SurubimBrazil 16,97110,546
TaguatingaBrazil 17,27410,734
TarauacaBrazil 17,43210,832
TauaBrazil 17,49010,868
TefeBrazil 18,25411,343
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,49510,250
TeresinaBrazil 17,74611,027
TiriosBrazil 19,13011,888
TorresBrazil 15,5659,672
TracuateuaBrazil 18,38111,422
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,53510,275
TriunfoBrazil 17,16610,667
TucuruiBrazil 18,30211,373
TuriacuBrazil 18,21611,320
UaupesBrazil 18,39311,429
UbatubaBrazil 16,0789,991
UberabaBrazil 16,56010,291
VassourasBrazil 16,13610,027
VicosaBrazil 16,27010,111
VitoriaBrazil 16,19510,064
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,73910,401
Ze DocaBrazil 18,05511,220
BurgasBulgaria 11,2657,000
LomBulgaria 11,6137,217
PlevenBulgaria 11,5037,148
PlovdivBulgaria 11,4887,139
SadovoBulgaria 11,4737,129
SandanskiBulgaria 11,6097,214
SofiaBulgaria 11,6027,209
VarnaBulgaria 11,2326,980
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 14,0318,719
BurundiBurundi 10,4076,467
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,1801,976
SiemreapCambodia 3,4032,115
BatouriCameroon 12,1947,577
DoualaCameroon 12,6937,887
GarouaCameroon 12,3797,693
MamfeCameroon 12,7727,936
MarouaCameroon 12,3017,644
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3307,662
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6107,836
YaoundeCameroon 12,4947,764
YokoCameroon 12,4327,725
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,6057,833
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,6437,856
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5277,163
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,9289,898
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,9677,437
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,6549,106
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,6259,088
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,5599,668
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6587,866
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,2548,236
Banff, AbCanada 13,0118,085
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,4239,584
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,3359,529
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,2228,217
Bissett, MbCanada 14,2408,849
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7347,913
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,5819,682
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9587,431
Brandon, MbCanada 14,0658,740
Broadview, SkCanada 13,8798,625
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,6138,459
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,1757,566
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,63810,339
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2457,609
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,4987,766
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,1158,150
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,6057,833
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,3807,693
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,7238,528
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,4888,381
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,2528,856
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8807,382
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,1447,546
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9517,426
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,1739,429
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,9328,036
Chapais, QcCanada 15,2949,504
Charlo, NbCanada 15,7109,762
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,9559,914
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,9499,911
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,3617,681
Chatham, NbCanada 15,8329,838
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,5128,397
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,7599,172
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1439,410
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7608,550
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0427,483
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,2558,237
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,2088,207
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,1569,418
Comox, BcCanada 12,4107,712
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,6377,853
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,6498,482
Coronation, AbCanada 13,2428,229
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,0508,109
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,5589,668
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,9888,692
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,5677,809
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9237,409
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6729,739
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,4248,342
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,4609,607
Dryden, OnCanada 14,4869,002
Earlton, OnCanada 15,3339,528
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,0578,114
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,0508,109
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,0508,110
Edson, AbCanada 12,8677,996
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,1797,568
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2978,263
Estevan, SkCanada 13,9188,649
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0277,473
Eureka, NtCanada 12,1027,520
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,6628,490
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9538,049
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,0498,109
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3337,664
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,2158,212
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3117,650
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8487,984
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,5187,779
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,7087,897
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,9209,893
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,9309,899
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,9808,688
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,7009,756
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,9118,644
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,5127,775
Golden, BcCanada 12,9148,025
Goose, NfCanada 15,2049,448
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,3339,528
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,6637,869
Greenwood, NsCanada 16,0599,980
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,8469,847
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4737,130
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,12010,017
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,09610,002
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,6989,755
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,2049,448
Harrow, OnCanada 15,6349,715
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6207,842
Hope, BcCanada 12,6597,866
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8207,345
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3418,912
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,5887,201
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,9808,688
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9727,440
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,1768,188
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,6987,890
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,0349,342
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,0329,341
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,7917,949
Kenora, OnCanada 14,3998,948
Kingston, OnCanada 15,7619,794
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3097,027
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3327,663
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,5899,065
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,7269,772
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4558,361
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,0489,351
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3667,685
Langara, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5489,040
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,2518,234
London, OnCanada 15,6479,723
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,3468,293
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5718,433
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6327,849
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,2098,208
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,5909,688
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,4318,346
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5417,171
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1027,520
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,3768,312
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,4867,759
Moncton, NbCanada 15,9439,907
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,6039,696
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,7649,796
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,7579,792
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,6968,511
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9419,285
Morden, MbCanada 14,2238,838
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,5719,676
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,8389,220
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4907,761
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,5389,656
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,0589,357
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9407,419
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,4088,332
North Bay, OnCanada 15,4409,595
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,6979,754
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,6989,755
Peace River, AbCanada 12,7127,900
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,1018,141
Penticton, BcCanada 12,7897,947
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,5709,675
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,6819,744
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,4989,009
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,4167,715
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,8489,848
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,2207,594
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,1678,804
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,5388,413
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4667,746
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9597,432
Princeton, BcCanada 13,8358,597
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4447,733
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,7059,759
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4987,767
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,0828,129
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,3418,912
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,7488,543
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,7468,542
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4447,733
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,8437,981
Roberval, QcCanada 15,5039,634
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,24510,095
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,4068,331
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 16,0049,945
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8837,384
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,2558,237
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,7829,807
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,5308,408
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,1849,435
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,9699,302
Scott, SkCanada 13,3928,322
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,4719,614
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,12310,019
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,8329,838
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,4307,103
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,4879,002
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,5119,018
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9058,019
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1587,555
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,7449,784
Summerside, PeCanada 15,9219,894
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,5638,428
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,5558,423
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9979,941
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,9138,024
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0767,504
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7437,297
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,7538,546
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8487,984
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8008,576
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,7819,185
Timmins, OnCanada 15,1559,418
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3607,681
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,6859,747
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,6699,737
Trenton, OnCanada 15,7299,774
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,3278,903
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,9379,903
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0448,106
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,3539,541
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5437,794
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,1408,165
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,2248,218
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,5377,791
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,5197,780
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1699,426
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,6519,725
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9587,431
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6097,214
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,5039,634
Windsor, OnCanada 15,6119,701
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,2268,840
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,7038,515
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,15810,041
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6137,838
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,8358,597
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 15,3029,509
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 15,3659,548
SalCape Verde 16,32610,145
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7397,295
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3737,067
AbecheChad 11,6357,230
FayaChad 11,8647,373
MoundouChad 12,0767,504
N’DjamenaChad 12,2387,605
AntofagastaChile 15,9799,929
AricaChile 16,49610,251
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5968,449
ChicoChile 13,5258,405
ChillanChile 14,5669,052
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,5139,019
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,5799,681
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5948,448
Curico-General FreireChile 14,7619,172
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,28410,119
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9578,052
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5197,779
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,2869,499
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1178,772
ParronChile 14,8519,228
Puerto AysenChile 13,6258,467
Puerto MonttChile 14,0298,718
Punta ArenasChile 12,8597,990
QuinteroChile 14,9559,293
SantiagoChile 14,9309,278
SewellChile 14,8799,246
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,3208,899
ValdiviaChile 14,1958,821
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,2458,852
VallenarChile 15,4189,581
ValparaisoChile 14,9709,302
AltaiChina 7,3274,553
BeijingChina 5,6213,493
ChangchunChina 6,0113,735
ChangduChina 5,3883,348
ChangshaChina 4,4252,750
ChengduChina 5,0023,108
ChongqingChina 4,7732,966
DuianChina 5,8143,613
ErlianChina 6,0983,789
GanzhouChina 4,1132,556
GuangzhouChina 3,8712,405
HaikouChina 3,6572,273
HailarChina 6,6184,112
HamiChina 6,6354,123
HetanChina 6,9524,320
JiuquanChina 6,1253,806
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,3704,580
KashiChina 7,3834,588
KunmingChina 4,5202,809
LanzhouChina 5,5423,444
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6283,498
NanchangChina 4,3882,727
NanjingChina 4,7162,931
NanningChina 4,0122,493
PingbianChina 4,7402,946
QingdaoChina 5,1523,202
QiqiharChina 6,3993,977
RuoqiangChina 6,5834,090
ShanghaiChina 4,6082,863
ShantouChina 3,8072,366
ShenyangChina 5,7713,586
TaiyuanChina 5,4353,377
TaoyuanChina 3,9242,439
TengchongChina 4,7732,966
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0114,357
Xi’AnChina 5,1803,219
XichangChina 4,8142,991
YanjiChina 5,9283,684
YichangChina 4,7292,939
YinchuanChina 5,7003,542
YiningChina 7,3714,580
ZhengzhouChina 5,0993,169
ZhijiangChina 4,4422,761
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,45110,844
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,51610,884
AraucaColombia 18,40611,438
BarranquillaColombia 18,00811,190
Benito SalasColombia 17,78411,051
BogotáColombia 17,97011,167
Camilo DazaColombia 18,23211,329
El CaranoColombia 17,73911,023
Las GaviotasColombia 18,30111,372
MatecanaColombia 17,80711,065
PeralesColombia 17,85611,096
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,71911,632
Rafael NunezColombia 17,92711,140
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,24710,717
Simon BolivarColombia 18,06711,227
VanguardiaColombia 18,00611,189
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,82911,079
YariguiesColombia 18,07411,232
MoroniComoros 8,7405,431
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,97810,550
LimonCosta Rica 17,10510,630
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,90710,506
San JoseCosta Rica 16,98910,557
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,2837,633
DubrovnikCroatia 12,0337,478
SibenikCroatia 12,2037,583
SplitCroatia 12,1627,558
ZagrebCroatia 12,1767,567
CamagueyCuba 17,40410,815
CasablancaCuba 16,90710,506
HavanaCuba 16,91110,508
WillemstadCuraçao 18,63011,577
FamagustaCyprus 10,6236,601
LarnacaCyprus 10,6476,616
LimassolCyprus 10,6976,647
NicosiaCyprus 10,6826,638
BrnoCzech Republic 12,0867,510
ChebCzech Republic 12,3787,692
MosnovCzech Republic 11,9777,443
PragueCzech Republic 12,2467,610
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9336,794
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3957,081
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8957,392
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4316,482
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9346,794
CopenhagenDenmark 12,2517,613
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,0957,516
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,5117,774
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,5107,774
MarstalDenmark 12,3967,703
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,2967,641
OdenseDenmark 12,3877,697
RandersDenmark 12,3827,694
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,1207,532
StudsgårdDenmark 12,4607,743
TønderDenmark 12,4967,765
TylstrupDenmark 12,3687,685
TystofteDenmark 12,3367,665
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,3087,648
VestervigDenmark 12,4757,752
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2085,722
Melville HallDominica 19,21911,943
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,14411,275
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,29411,368
AzuaDominican Republic 18,21311,318
BaniDominican Republic 18,26911,352
BarahonaDominican Republic 18,20111,310
BayaguanaDominican Republic 18,30511,375
CabreraDominican Republic 18,22911,328
ConstanzDominican Republic 18,20011,310
CotuiDominican Republic 18,24211,336
DajabonDominican Republic 18,07011,229
DuvergeDominican Republic 18,15311,280
El CercadoDominican Republic 18,13411,269
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,35911,408
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,19611,307
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,33911,396
HigueyDominican Republic 18,39611,432
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 18,11911,259
ImbertDominican Republic 18,15711,283
JarabacoaDominican Republic 18,19311,305
JimaniDominican Republic 18,12311,262
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,38211,423
La VegaDominican Republic 18,20111,310
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,32011,384
LuperonDominican Republic 18,12111,260
MichesDominican Republic 18,34211,398
MocaDominican Republic 18,18811,302
MoncionDominican Republic 18,13011,266
Monte CristiDominican Republic 18,05811,222
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,28711,364
NaguaDominican Republic 18,25011,341
NeybaDominican Republic 18,15911,284
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,15011,278
PimentelDominican Republic 18,23811,333
PoloDominican Republic 18,19111,304
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,16411,287
RestauracionDominican Republic 18,11611,258
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,21311,318
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 18,21311,318
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 18,35511,406
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,30911,377
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,20011,309
SamanaDominican Republic 18,30511,375
San CristobalDominican Republic 18,29111,366
San J. MatasDominican Republic 18,15911,284
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 18,23911,334
San JuanDominican Republic 18,16011,285
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,40911,440
SanchezDominican Republic 18,28011,360
SantiagoDominican Republic 18,16811,290
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 18,10811,253
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,30011,372
TamayoDominican Republic 18,18111,298
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 18,26111,348
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,25611,344
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 18,08711,239
YamasaDominican Republic 18,26911,352
YasicaDominican Republic 18,16911,290
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9568,051
CanarEcuador 17,15010,657
GuayaquilEcuador 17,08010,613
IzobambaEcuador 17,30310,752
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,23910,712
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,04010,589
MilagroEcuador 17,11010,632
OtavaloEcuador 17,36010,788
PichilingueEcuador 17,17610,673
PortoviejoEcuador 17,07810,613
PuyoEcuador 17,30310,753
QuitoEcuador 17,31910,762
RumipambaEcuador 17,26610,729
San GabrielEcuador 17,42210,827
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9326,793
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6736,632
AswanEgypt 10,5406,549
AsyutEgypt 10,7706,692
BahariyaEgypt 10,9946,832
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7926,706
CairoEgypt 10,7776,697
DabaaEgypt 11,0726,880
DakhlaEgypt 10,9496,804
El ArishEgypt 10,5636,564
El TorEgypt 10,5326,545
FarafraEgypt 11,0676,877
HelwanEgypt 10,7806,699
HurguadaEgypt 10,5076,529
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7066,653
KhargaEgypt 10,7926,706
KosseirEgypt 10,4356,485
LuxorEgypt 10,5806,575
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1916,954
MinyaEgypt 10,8136,719
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7176,660
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4486,492
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4566,497
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6456,615
SalloumEgypt 11,3867,075
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3367,044
SohagEgypt 10,6956,646
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5006,525
TahrirEgypt 10,8536,744
TantaEgypt 10,8276,728
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,36410,169
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,44110,216
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,38210,180
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,43110,211
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7947,950
AsmaraEritrea 9,7406,052
AssabEritrea 9,2895,772
MassawaEritrea 9,6916,022
TallinEstonia 11,4867,138
TartuEstonia 11,3837,073
VilsandiEstonia 11,6537,241
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6185,977
GonderEthiopia 9,8396,114
NegeleEthiopia 9,4595,878
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1348,162
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,0158,088
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,0518,110
Laucala BayFiji 5,9633,706
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,8573,640
NandiFiji 5,8573,640
Ono-I-LauFiji 6,2653,893
HelsinkiFinland 11,4827,135
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4627,122
JoensuuFinland 11,2116,967
JokioinenFinland 11,5397,170
JyvskylFinland 11,4147,093
KajaaniFinland 11,3097,027
KuopioFinland 11,3117,029
KuusamoFinland 11,2376,983
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2847,012
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7427,297
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,5857,199
OuluFinland 11,4177,094
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,3477,051
TampereFinland 11,5207,158
TurkuFinland 11,6087,213
VaasaFinland 11,6087,213
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,8037,956
BiarritzFrance 13,5838,441
BordeauxFrance 13,4728,372
BrestFrance 13,5968,448
CaenFrance 13,2968,263
ChateaurouxFrance 13,2268,219
DijonFrance 12,9688,058
GourdonFrance 13,3188,276
GrenobleFrance 12,9768,063
Le MansFrance 13,2988,263
LilleFrance 13,0058,082
LyonFrance 13,0218,092
MarseilleFrance 13,0588,115
MontpellierFrance 13,1538,173
NancyFrance 12,8477,983
NantesFrance 13,4558,361
NiceFrance 12,8968,014
ParisFrance 13,1178,151
PerpignanFrance 13,2618,241
StrasbourgFrance 12,7507,923
ToulonFrance 13,0118,085
ToulouseFrance 13,3538,298
CayenneFrench Guiana 19,27211,976
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 19,24211,957
RochambeauFrench Guiana 19,27111,975
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 19,15011,900
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 19,43112,075
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6136,595
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1295,673
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1295,673
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2276,355
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,7146,658
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8766,137
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2545,751
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5123,425
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,5474,068
BitamGabon 12,4657,746
CocobeachGabon 12,6497,860
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1607,556
LambarnGabon 12,5447,795
LastourvilleGabon 12,2707,625
LibrevilleGabon 12,6587,866
MakokouGabon 12,2837,633
MayumbaGabon 12,4377,728
MitzicGabon 12,4337,726
MkamboGabon 12,1767,566
MoandaGabon 12,1927,576
MouilaGabon 12,4337,726
Port-GentilGabon 12,7067,895
TchibanGabon 12,4107,712
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,14510,032
BanjulGambia 15,6679,736
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1796,325
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8316,109
BerlinGermany 12,2707,625
BrockenGermany 12,4647,745
CologneGermany 12,7327,912
DresdenGermany 12,2637,620
ErfurtGermany 12,4587,742
EssenGermany 12,7197,904
FichtelbergGermany 12,3327,663
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,6397,854
GeisenheimGermany 12,6907,886
GorlitzGermany 12,1817,569
HamburgGermany 12,4607,743
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,4617,743
HannoverGermany 12,5107,774
HelgolandGermany 12,5797,817
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,5217,781
KarlsruheGermany 12,6847,882
KasselGermany 12,5557,802
KonstanzGermany 12,6577,865
LeipzigGermany 12,3527,675
LindenbergGermany 12,2207,594
MagdeburgGermany 12,3927,700
MunichGermany 12,4527,738
MünsterGermany 12,6607,867
NeustrelitzGermany 12,2677,623
NurembergGermany 12,4817,756
NurnbergGermany 12,4847,757
PotsdamGermany 12,2877,635
RostockGermany 12,3147,652
SchleswigGermany 12,4657,746
StuttgartGermany 12,6337,851
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,7877,946
ZugspitzeGermany 12,5307,786
AccraGhana 13,8048,578
KumasiGhana 13,9788,686
TamaleGhana 13,9358,660
GibraltarGibraltar 14,1358,783
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3857,075
AthensGreece 11,5627,185
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,5587,182
ChiosGreece 11,3507,053
CorfuGreece 11,8927,390
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,7647,310
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4157,094
IoanninaGreece 11,8157,342
KalamataGreece 11,7077,275
KerkiraGreece 11,8927,390
Kythira IslandGreece 11,6167,218
LamiaGreece 11,6757,255
LarissaGreece 11,6787,257
LemnosGreece 11,4527,117
LimnosGreece 11,4387,108
MethoniGreece 11,7357,292
MilosGreece 11,4907,140
MitiliniGreece 11,3167,032
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3217,035
NaxosGreece 11,4097,090
PatrasGreece 11,7357,292
RhodesGreece 11,1646,937
SamosGreece 11,2787,008
Skiros IslandGreece 11,4987,145
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,5137,154
ThessalonikiGreece 11,6337,229
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,6757,255
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,8097,338
AasiaatGreenland 13,5008,389
AmmassalikGreenland 13,6848,503
AputiteqGreenland 13,3668,306
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,2857,634
FrederikshbGreenland 14,2248,839
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,6998,513
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,4388,350
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,8928,011
JakobshavnGreenland 13,4388,350
JulianehbGreenland 14,3298,905
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,6818,502
Kap TobinGreenland 12,8998,015
NanortalikGreenland 14,3828,937
NarsarsuaqGreenland 14,2738,869
NordGreenland 11,8507,363
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,9998,699
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,5997,829
Prins Christian SundGreenland 14,3598,923
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,6798,500
UpernavikGreenland 13,0528,111
UummannaqGreenland 13,2818,253
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 19,14211,895
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 19,14311,896
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,28410,119
BokeGuinea 15,4699,612
ConakryGuinea 15,3279,525
FaranahGuinea 15,0189,333
KankanGuinea 14,8639,236
KindiaGuinea 15,2509,476
KissidougouGuinea 14,9409,284
LabeGuinea 15,1979,443
MacentaGuinea 14,8679,238
MamouGuinea 15,1679,425
NzerekoreGuinea 14,7249,150
SiguiriGuinea 14,8569,232
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,5569,667
GeorgetownGuyana 19,59612,177
TimehriGuyana 19,56112,155
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 18,07511,232
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5015,904
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2515,749
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,3915,835
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1275,671
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6454,751
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,3845,831
CatacamasHonduras 16,77310,423
CholutecaHonduras 16,65510,350
La CeibaHonduras 16,66310,355
La MesaHonduras 16,55310,286
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,99610,562
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,46910,234
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,64310,342
TelaHonduras 16,59810,314
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7542,333
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7532,332
BudapestHungary 11,9317,414
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,9187,406
DebrecenHungary 11,7367,293
KeszthelyHungary 12,0717,501
MiskolcHungary 11,7997,332
PecsHungary 12,0017,457
SzegedHungary 11,8567,367
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,1117,526
AkureyriIceland 13,1888,195
DalatangiIceland 13,0698,121
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,1978,201
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,3388,288
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,0608,115
ReykhólarIceland 13,3348,286
ReykjavíkIceland 13,4368,350
StykkisholmurIceland 13,3818,315
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,4458,355
AgraIndia 6,4273,994
AhmedabadIndia 6,6604,139
AkolaIndia 6,1363,813
AllahabadIndia 6,0163,738
AmritsarIndia 6,9584,324
BangaloreIndia 5,6913,536
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1153,800
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3363,316
BikanerIndia 6,8714,270
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4383,379
CherrapunjiIndia 5,2343,253
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,2343,253
DaltonganjIndia 5,7343,563
DarbhangaIndia 5,7353,564
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,2003,231
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,1953,228
DumkaIndia 5,4963,415
DwarkaIndia 6,9514,319
GoaIndia 6,1763,838
GuwahatiIndia 5,3123,301
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8293,622
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3573,951
JagdalpurIndia 5,5943,476
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2873,286
KotaIndia 6,4904,033
KozhikodeIndia 5,7943,600
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9144,296
LudhianaIndia 6,8274,242
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9573,702
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4454,005
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4343,998
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5123,425
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9773,714
New DelhiIndia 6,5834,091
PambanIndia 5,3633,333
PuneIndia 6,3183,926
SagarIndia 6,1653,831
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1144,421
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,5613,456
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,5613,456
VeravalIndia 6,7614,201
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4013,356
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 880547
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,234767
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,8941,177
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,552964
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,1501,958
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 1,8551,153
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,7631,717
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,9371,204
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,0501,274
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 666414
AbadanIran 9,2025,719
ArakIran 9,1845,707
BabolsarIran 9,0335,613
Bandar AbbasIran 8,3425,184
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3285,797
Bandar LengehIran 8,4615,258
BirjandIran 8,3205,170
BushehrIran 8,9205,543
ChahbaharIran 7,8694,890
DezfulIran 9,2485,747
EsfahanIran 8,9615,569
IranshahrIran 7,9424,935
KermanIran 8,4065,224
KermanshahIran 9,4255,857
Khoram AbadIran 9,2965,777
MashhadIran 8,4355,242
OroomiehIran 9,7066,031
RamsarIran 9,2065,721
RashtIran 9,3095,785
SemnanIran 8,9255,546
ShahroudIran 8,8295,486
ShirazIran 8,7755,453
TabrizIran 9,6145,975
TeheranIran 9,1085,660
YazdIran 8,7105,412
ZahedanIran 8,0234,986
ZanjanIran 9,3845,831
BaghdadIraq 9,6535,998
BasraIraq 9,2525,749
BelmulletIreland 13,6408,476
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,5858,442
ClaremorrisIreland 13,6138,459
ClonesIreland 13,4858,380
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,5578,424
CorkIreland 13,6858,504
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,6888,506
DublinIreland 13,4718,371
KilkennyIreland 13,5778,437
Malin HeadIreland 13,4288,345
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,5338,409
ShannonIreland 13,6678,493
ValentiaIreland 13,7878,568
EilatIsrael 10,4316,482
HaifaIsrael 10,4866,516
JerusalemIsrael 10,4486,493
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4806,513
AlbengaItaly 12,8167,964
AlgheroItaly 12,8677,996
AmendolaItaly 12,2387,605
AnconaItaly 12,3957,703
ArezzoItaly 12,5317,787
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,1537,552
BergamoItaly 12,6617,868
BolognaItaly 12,5587,804
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,5237,782
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,2377,604
BrindisiItaly 12,0567,491
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,8247,969
CameriItaly 12,7437,919
CampobassoItaly 12,3257,659
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,7597,928
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,7887,946
Cape FrascaItaly 12,8687,996
Cape MeleItaly 12,8147,963
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,2867,635
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,3227,657
CerviaItaly 12,4847,758
CiampinoItaly 12,4947,764
Cimone MountainItaly 12,6107,836
Cisa PassItaly 12,6667,871
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,5527,800
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,4607,743
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,3207,656
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,1387,543
DecimomannuItaly 12,8317,973
DobbiacoItaly 12,4507,737
FalconaraItaly 12,4087,710
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,5777,816
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,2527,613
FonniItaly 12,7957,951
FrontoneItaly 12,4607,743
FrosinoneItaly 12,4377,728
GelaItaly 12,3987,704
GenoaItaly 12,7537,925
GhediItaly 12,6217,843
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,1417,545
GrazzaniseItaly 12,3787,692
GrossetoItaly 12,6057,833
GrottaglieItaly 12,1037,521
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,7657,932
GuidoniaItaly 12,4797,755
IstranaItaly 12,4767,753
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,5537,801
LatinaItaly 12,4707,749
LatronicoItaly 12,2237,596
LecceItaly 12,0427,483
M. CalamitaItaly 12,6597,866
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,1477,548
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,2757,628
MilanItaly 12,6987,891
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,7377,915
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,6027,831
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,3627,682
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,7607,929
PadovaItaly 12,4987,766
Paganella MountainItaly 12,5507,799
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,4707,749
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,4897,761
PantelleriaItaly 12,6007,830
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,6307,848
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,7857,945
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,4837,757
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,3557,677
PiacenzaItaly 12,6747,876
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,6437,857
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,4817,756
Ponza IslandItaly 12,4737,751
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,2377,604
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,5077,772
PrizziItaly 12,4647,745
RadicofaniItaly 12,5467,796
Resia PassItaly 12,5777,815
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,4627,744
RivoltoItaly 12,3997,705
Rolle PassItaly 12,4917,762
RomeItaly 12,4997,767
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,5227,781
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,3697,686
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,8497,985
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,2177,592
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,0267,473
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,6697,872
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,8437,980
Scuro MountainItaly 12,1957,578
SigonellaItaly 12,3357,665
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,1167,529
TarvisioItaly 12,3517,675
TermoliItaly 12,2937,639
TorinoItaly 12,8257,970
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,8287,971
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,5447,795
TrevicoItaly 12,2827,632
TrevisoItaly 12,4717,750
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,3507,674
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,8307,973
UdineItaly 12,3847,696
Ustica IslandItaly 12,4777,753
VeniceItaly 12,4607,743
VeronaItaly 12,5767,815
VicenzaItaly 12,5227,781
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,5217,781